Frisco, TX Gym Schedule

24 HOUR ACCESS!!!

Nogi Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Instructors:
CB - Chris Brennan
JB- Josh Bosquez
TC- Tim Carey
JR- Josh Ruff 

Wrestling Instructors:
KC- Kendall Cross
ML- Melvin Lofton

Muay Thai Instructors:
ZB- Zack Brennan
CB- Chris Brennan
SS- Soku Seyler

Kids MMA Instructors:
CB- Chris Brennan
PC- Phat Chau
LB- Lucas Brennan
TB- Tyler Brennan 
ZB- Zack Brennan

Boot Camp and Fitness Kickboxing Coaches:
JR- Josh Ruff
ZB- Zack Brennan

 

Monday:

6:00am    Nogi Jiu-Jitsu All Levels (TC) Room 1

11:00am  Muay Thai* (CB) Room 2

12:00pm  Nogi Jiu-Jitsu (Chris) Room 1

6:00pm    Nogi Jiu-Jitsu All Levels (Chris) Room 1

7:00pm    Muay Thai* (CB) Room 2
7:00pm    Women's Nogi Jiu-Jitsu (PC) Room 1 

8:00pm    *Fight Team (CB)  Room 1 & 2
               *TEAM MEMBERS ONLY 

Tuesday:

6:00am   Nogi Jiu-Jitsu All Levels (JR) Room 1

12:00pm Gi Jiu-Jitsu (JB) Roon 1
12:00pm Cardio Kickboxing (SS) 

5:00pm   Kids Nogi Jiu-Jitsu9-15 yrs (CB) Room  1
5:00pm   Kids Nogi Jiu-Jitsu 5-8 yrs (PC) Room 2

6:00pm   Nogi Jiu-Jitsu Fundamentals (CB) Room 1
6:00pm   Nogi Jiu-Jitsu NG Intro (JR) Room 2

7:00pm   Nogi Jiu-Jitsu: Blue Belt+ (Josh B) Room 1
7:00pm   Kids/Teen Nogi Jiu-Jitsu NG Intro (Lucas & Tyler) Room 2
7:00pm   Bootcamp (JR) Room 3

8:00pm   Muay Thai* (CB) Room 1
8:00pm   Gi Jiu-Jitsu All Levels (JB) Room 2

Wednesday:

11:00am  Muay Thai* (CB) Room 2

12:00pm  Nogi Jiu-Jitsu All Levels (CB) Room 1

5:00pm    Kids Nogi Jiu-Jitsu 9-15 yrs (CB) Room 1
5:00pm    Kids Nogi Jiu-Jitsu 5-8 yrs (PC) Room 2

6:00pm    Nogi Jiu-Jitsu All Levels (CB) Room 1
6:00pm    Women's Nogi Jiu-Jitsu (PC) Room 2 

7:00pm    Wrestling Fundamentals (KC) Room 1
7:00pm    Kids/Teen Muay Thai 9-15 (PC) Room 2 

8:00pm    MMA & Fight Team Training** (CB) Room 1 & 2 
               *TEAM MEMBERS ONLY*

Thursday:

6:00am   Nogi Jiu-Jitsu All Levels (JR) Room 1

12:00pm Gi Jiu-Jitsu All Levels (JB) Room 1
12:00pm Cardio Kickboxing (SS) 

5:00pm   Kids Nogi Jiu-Jitsu 9-15 yrs (CB) Room  1
5:00pm   Kids Nogi Jiu-Jitsu 5-8 yrs (PC) Room 2

6:00pm   Nogi Jiu-Jitsu Fundamentals (CB) Room 1
6:00pm   Nogi Jiu-Jitsu NG Intro (JR) Room 2

7:00pm   Nogi Jiu-Jitsu: Blue Belt+ (JB) Room 1
7:00pm   Kids/Teen Jiu-Jitsu NG Intro (Lucas & Tyler) Room 2
7:00pm   Bootcamp (JR) Room 3

8:00pm   Muay Thai* (CB) Room 1
8:00pm   Gi Jiu-Jitsu All Levels (JB) Room 2 

Friday:

6:00am    Nogi Jiu-Jitsu All Levels (TC) Room 1

11:00am  Muay Thai (CB) Room 2

6:00pm    Nogi Jiu-Jitsu: Special Topic Class (CB) Room 1

7:00pm    *Fight Team (CB) Room 1 & 2
               * TEAM MEMBERS ONLY
               

Saturday:

9:00am    Bootcamp (JR) Room 3
9:00am    Kids/Teen Jiu-Jitsu NG Intro (Lucas & Tyler) Room 1

10:00am  Kids/Teen Nogi Jiu-Jitsu (PC) Room 1
10:00am  Muay Thai* (CB) Room 2

11:00am  Nogi Jiu-Jitsu All Levels (CB) Room 1
11:00am  Kids/Teen Muay Thai (MT) Room 2

12:00pm  Nogi Jiu-Jitsu NG Intro (JR) Room 2
               *MAKE UP CLASS 

Sunday:

11:00pm  Open Mat Grappling All Levels (Ages 13+) Room 1
 

* Boxing Gloves and Shin Pads REQUIRED.
**Boxing Gloves, MMA Gloves and Shin Pads REQUIRED.